User:MosuFan2005/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Wikizilla, the kaiju encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
MosuFan2005 (talk | contribs) |
MosuFan2005 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Microsoft Windows, macOS, iOS, Android, Xbox One | | Microsoft Windows, macOS, iOS, Android, Xbox One | ||
| Items based on [[Godzilla]], [[Mothra]], [[King Ghidorah]], [[Rodan]], [[King Kong]] | | Items based on [[Godzilla]], [[Mothra]], [[King Ghidorah]], [[Rodan]], [[King Kong]] | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" rowspan="1"|12 September 2019<br>{{small|(Godzilla event)}} | |||
| [[File:47 Heroines.jpg|100px]] | |||
| ''[[47 Heroines]]''<br>{{Nihongo|フォーティーセブンヒロインズ|Fōtīsebun Hiroinzu}} | |||
| iOS, Android | |||
| [[Godzilla]], [[Mothra]], [[King Ghidorah]], [[Shobijin|Cosmos]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" rowspan="1"|3 November 2019<br>{{small|(''Godzilla vs. Symphogear''}}<br>30 November 2020<br>{{small|(Gamera event}}<br> | |||
| [[File:Symphogear XD.png|100px]] | |||
| ''Symphogear XD UNLIMITED''<br>{{Nihongo|戦姫絶唱シンフォギア{{tt|XD|エキスドライブ}} {{tt|UNLIMITED|アンリミテッド}}|Senki Zesshō Shinfogia Ekisudoraibu Anrimiteddo|lit. ''Superb Song of the Warrior Princesses Symphogear X-Drive UNLIMITED''}} | |||
| iOS, Android | |||
| [[Godzilla]], Godzilla Minion, [[Kiryu]], [[Mothra]], [[Gigan]], [[King Ghidorah]], small kaiju, [[Gamera]], [[Gyaos]], [[Legion]] (Mother, Soldier, Plant), [[Iris]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:43, 13 December 2023
Other video games featuring King Kong
Release date | Image | Title | System(s) | Monsters |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 August 1989 |
Circus Caper (aa aa) |
NES | Godzilla, Rodan | |
2013 | Monster Strike (モンスターストライク Monsutā Sutoraiku) |
Android; iOS |
| |
17 April 2019 (Godzilla items) 19 March 2021 (Godzilla vs. Kong event) |
Roblox | Microsoft Windows, macOS, iOS, Android, Xbox One | Items based on Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah, Rodan, King Kong | |
12 September 2019 (Godzilla event) |
47 Heroines (フォーティーセブンヒロインズ Fōtīsebun Hiroinzu) |
iOS, Android | Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah, Cosmos | |
3 November 2019 (Godzilla vs. Symphogear 30 November 2020 (Gamera event |
Symphogear XD UNLIMITED (戦姫絶唱シンフォギアXD UNLIMITED Senki Zesshō Shinfogia Ekisudoraibu Anrimiteddo, lit. Superb Song of the Warrior Princesses Symphogear X-Drive UNLIMITED) |
iOS, Android | Godzilla, Godzilla Minion, Kiryu, Mothra, Gigan, King Ghidorah, small kaiju, Gamera, Gyaos, Legion (Mother, Soldier, Plant), Iris |