User:Xm0c: Difference between revisions
From Wikizilla, the kaiju encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Xm0c
No edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
! scope="row"| [[King Kong]] | ! scope="row"| [[King Kong]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 64: | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
! scope="row"| [[Giant Lizard]] | ! scope="row"| [[Giant Lizard]] | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
Line 99: | Line 103: | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✓ | | ✓ | ||
| ✓ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | | ✓ | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
! scope="row"| [[Skeleturtle]] | ! scope="row"| [[Skeleturtle]] | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
Line 121: | Line 129: | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
Line 126: | Line 138: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
! scope="row"| [[King Ghidorah]] | ! scope="row"| [[King Ghidorah]] | ||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Ebirah]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Giant Condor]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Minilla]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Kamacuras]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✘* | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Kumonga]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Gorosaurus]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Manda]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Baragon]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✓ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! scope="row"| [[Varan]] | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | |||
| ✘ | | ✘ | ||
| ✘ | | ✘ |
Revision as of 21:01, 24 June 2019
Showa era appearance table WIP
Kaiju | Godzilla (1954 film) | Godzilla Raids Again | King Kong vs. Godzilla | Mothra vs. Godzilla | Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster | Invasion of Astro-Monster | Ebirah, Horror of the Deep | Son of Godzilla | Destroy All Monsters | All Monsters Attack | Godzilla vs. Hedorah | Godzilla vs. Gigan | Godzilla vs. Megalon | Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla | Terror of Mechagodzilla |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Godzilla | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Anguirus | ✘ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ||||||
King Kong | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ |
Giant Lizard | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ |
Giant Octopus | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ |
Mothra | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✓ | ✘ | ✓ | ✘ | ✓ | ||||||
Skeleturtle | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ |
Rodan | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ||||||
King Ghidorah | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ||||||
Ebirah | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ||||||
Giant Condor | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✘ | ✘ | ||||||
Minilla | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||||
Kamacuras | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✘* | ||||||
Kumonga | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||||
Gorosaurus | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ||||||
Manda | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ||||||
Baragon | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ | ||||||
Varan | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✓ |