Cyber Cop: Difference between revisions
From Wikizilla, the kaiju encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(The series originally aired during the Showa era, so I guess its count like part of it) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|name =''Cyber Cop'' | |name =''Cyber Cop'' | ||
|distributor =[[Toho]] | |distributor =[[Toho]] | ||
|aired =October 2, 1988 - | |aired =October 2, [[1988]] - July 5, [[1989]] | ||
|channel =[[Nippon TV|Nippon Television]] | |channel =[[Nippon TV|Nippon Television]] | ||
|episodes =34{{tt|*|37 including specials}} | |episodes =34{{tt|*|37 including specials}} | ||
|genre =[[Tokusatsu]] | |genre =[[Tokusatsu]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''''Cyber Cop''''' {{Nihongo|電脳警察サイバーコップ|Dennō Keisatsu Saibā Koppu|lit. ''Computer Police Cyber Cop''}} is a [[Japan]]ese [[tokusatsu]] [[:Category:Television Series|series]] produced by [[Toho Planning]] | '''''Cyber Cop''''' {{Nihongo|電脳警察サイバーコップ|Dennō Keisatsu Saibā Koppu|lit. ''Computer Police Cyber Cop''}} is a [[Japan]]ese [[tokusatsu]] [[:Category:Television Series|series]] co-produced by [[Toho Planning]], Studio Jump, and Yomiko Advertising. It aired on [[Nippon TV]] from October 2, [[1988]] to July 5, [[1989]]. | ||
{{TOC}} | {{TOC}} | ||
==Plot== | ==Plot== | ||
To be added. | |||
==Episodes== | ==Episodes== | ||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center" | |||
! {{tt|No.|Number}} !! Title !! Directed by !! Written by !! Special effects<br>photographer !! Air date | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| "[[It's Coming! Super SFX!! Cyber Cop|It's Coming! Super SFX!! ''Cyber Cop'']]" | |||
| Kiyotaka Matsumoto | |||
| Kenji Terada | |||
| rowspan="5"| ''N/A'' | |||
| 9/18/[[1988]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| "[[The Strongest Detective! Jupiter Appears]]" | |||
| rowspan="4"| [[Hirochika Muraishi]] | |||
| rowspan="4"| Junki Takegami | |||
| 10/2/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| "[[The City is Sinking! Save the Seaside Metropolis]]" | |||
| 10/9/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| "[[Clash! The Cyborg Tank]]" | |||
| 10/16/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| "[[Traffic Panic! The Computer's Trap]]" | |||
| 10/23/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| "[[A Prince in Trouble! Escape from the Dark Zone]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Kiyotaka Matsumoto | |||
| Yukiyoshi Ohashi | |||
| rowspan="4"| Toshiro Murakami | |||
| 10/30/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| "[[Oda Targeted! ZAC in Big Trouble]]" | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| 11/6/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| "[[The Murderous Jet!! Urban Warfare in Tokyo]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Yoshiki Kitamura | |||
| Junki Takegami | |||
| 11/13/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| "[[Electric Dam in Danger! Operation Tokyo Darkness]]" | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| 11/20/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| "[[The Racing Machine!! Blade Liner Arrives]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Hirochika Muraishi | |||
| rowspan="2"| Junki Takegami | |||
| rowspan="4"| Masaharu Nakama | |||
| 11/27/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| "[[A Haunted Hotel!? Zombies All Around]]" | |||
| 12/4/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| "[[The Flying Tank!! Life or Death on the Highway]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Kiyotaka Matsumoto | |||
| Junki Takegami,<br>Teppei Den | |||
| 12/11/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| "[[The Dragon Dances! A Strange Christmas]]" | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| 12/18/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| "[[The Satellite is Falling!! Jupiter Dies on the Job!?]]" | |||
| Hirochika Muraishi | |||
| Yukiyoshi Ohashi | |||
| Toshiro Murakami | |||
| 12/25/1988 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| "[[Takeda's Secret!! He's Seen the Illusive Future]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Yoshiki Kitamura | |||
| Junki Takegami | |||
| rowspan="3"| Masaharu Nakama | |||
| 1/15/[[1989]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| "[[Change the Future!! The Soldier of Hope, Jupiter]]" | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| 1/22/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| "[[Hell's Emissary!? Lucifer Appears!!]]" | |||
| Hirochika Muraishi | |||
| Junki Takegami | |||
| 1/29/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| "[[Lucifer's Counterattack!! The Devil's Challenge]]" | |||
| Michio Hirata | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| rowspan="5"| Toshiro Murakami | |||
| 2/5/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| "[[Bombing Impossible!! A Giant UFO Appears]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Hirochika Muraishi | |||
| Junki Takegami,<br>Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| 2/12/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| "[[Uesugi's Mutiny! The Dangerous Female Detective]]" | |||
| Junki Takegami | |||
| 2/19/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| "[[The Roaring Killer Weapon!! Gigamax's Power]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Yoshiki Kitamura | |||
| Junki Takegami,<br>Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| 2/26/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| "[[The Fifth Cop!? The Ultimate Cyber, Lucifer]]" | |||
| Junki Takegami | |||
| 3/5/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| "[[Fake Cybers!! ZAC's Ultimate Crisis]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Toshio Oi | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| rowspan="2"| Shohei Sudo | |||
| 3/12/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| "[[The Final Killer Attack!! Cybernic Wave]]" | |||
| Junki Takegami,<br>Yukiyoshi Ohashi | |||
| 3/19/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| "[[The Missiles Fire!! Clash at Deathtrap's Base]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Hirochika Muraishi | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| rowspan="6"| Masaharu Nakama | |||
| 3/26/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| "[[The Frightening Female Soldier! Luna Arrives]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Junki Takegami | |||
| 4/5/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| "[[Destroy the Invisible Fortress!!]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Yoshiki Kitamura | |||
| 4/12/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| "[[The Cyber Bits are Broken!!]]" | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| 4/19/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| "[[City Air Strike: The Blimp Bomb]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Toshio Oi | |||
| Yukiyoshi Ohashi | |||
| 4/26/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| "[[Uesugi's Assassination: Hurry, Cops]]" | |||
| Junki Takegami | |||
| 5/10/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| "[[Dash Through the Devil's Mountain!!]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Michio Hirata | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| rowspan="3"| Toshiro Murakami | |||
| 5/17/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| "[[The Stolen Thunder Arm]]" | |||
| Hiroshi Toda | |||
| 5/24/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| "[[The Loft is Attacked!!]]" | |||
| Yoshiki Kitamura | |||
| Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| 5/31/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| "[[Defend the Linear Car!!]]" | |||
| rowspan="2"| Hirochika Muraishi | |||
| rowspan="2"| Junki Takegami | |||
| rowspan="2"| Shohei Sudo | |||
| 6/7/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| "[[The End of Deathtrap!!]]" | |||
| 6/14/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| "[[Requested Top 10 Special: Part 1]]" | |||
| Hirochika Muraishi,<br>Yoshiki Kitamura,<br>Toshio Oi,<br>Michio Hirata,<br>Kiyotaka Matsumoto | |||
| Junki Takegami,<br>Kazuhiko Godo | |||
| rowspan="2"| ''N/A'' | |||
| 6/28/1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| "[[Requested Top 10 Special: Part 2]]" | |||
| Hirochika Muraishi,<br>Yoshiki Kitamura | |||
| Junki Takegami,<br>Kazuhiko Godo,<br>Yukiyoshi Ohashi | |||
| 7/5/1989 | |||
|} | |||
==Staff== | |||
{{col-begin}} | |||
{{col-2}} | |||
{{Staffs | |||
|Directed by|Kiyotaka Matsumoto, [[Hirochika Muraishi]], Yoshiki Kitamura, Michio Hirata, Toshio Oi | |||
|Director's assistant|Yoshiki Kitamura | |||
|Written by|Kenji Terada (pilot), Junki Takegami, Yukiyoshi Ohashi, Kazuhiko Godo, Teppei Den, Hiroshi Toda | |||
|Planning by|Kazuo Shimamura, Katsumi Nagayama | |||
|Associate planner|Minoru Nakano | |||
|Produced by|Toru Horikoshi, Seiji Ishikawa, Mitsuru Toriumi, Masayuki Takubo, Tetsuya Kobayashi | |||
|Assistant producers|Masako Fukuyo, Toshihito Suzuki | |||
|Series supervisor|Hirochika Muraishi | |||
|Series organizer|Junki Takegami | |||
|Stunt coordinator|Ryojiro Nishimoto | |||
|Music by|Ichiro Nitta | |||
*Opening theme "[[A Roar To Tomorrow Cyber Heart]]" | |||
|*Performed by|Hiroshi Nishikawa | |||
|*Lyrics by|Yuho Iwasato | |||
|*Composed by|Daisuke Inoue | |||
|*Arranged by|Ryomei Shirai | |||
*End theme "[[Shooting Star]]" | |||
|*Performed by|Mika Chiba | |||
|*Lyrics by|Shun Taguchi | |||
|*Composed and arranged by|Yuji Toriyama | |||
|Cinematography by|Mitsuo Inoue (pilot), Shohei Sudo, Yoshihiro Mori, Toshiro Murakami, Masaharu Nakama | |||
|Edited by|Isao Otaka | |||
|Production design by|[[Akihiko Iguchi]] | |||
|1st assistant directors|Michio Hirata, Hitoshi Idei, Takaaki Hashiguchi, Koichiro Nakayama, Takayoshi Makino, Yoshiaki Tabata | |||
|Special effects photography by|Toshiro Murakami, Masaharu Nakama, Shohei Sudo | |||
{{col-2}} | |||
*Insert songs: | |||
**"Recollection of Jupiter" | |||
|**Performed by|Hideyuki Nagashima | |||
|**Lyrics by|Yoshihiko Ando | |||
|**Composed by|Ichiro Nitta | |||
|**Arranged by|Takashi Kudo | |||
**"Flame Messenger" | |||
|**Performed by|Norio Sakai | |||
|**Lyrics by|Yoshihiko Ando | |||
|**Composed by|Ichiro Nitta | |||
|**Arranged by|Takashi Kudo | |||
**"Brand-New Tomorrow" | |||
|**Performed by|Mika Chiba | |||
|**Lyrics by|Shun Taguchi | |||
|**Composed by|VAX POP | |||
|**Arranged by|Kunihiko Ryo | |||
**"Into the Night" | |||
|**Performed by|Mika Chiba | |||
|**Lyrics by|Shun Taguchi | |||
|**Composed and arranged by|Yuji Toriyama | |||
**"Let it Go" | |||
|**Performed by|Hiroshi Nishikawa | |||
|**Lyrics by|Arisu Sato | |||
|**Composed by|Takashi Shoji | |||
|**Arranged by|Takayuki Hijikata | |||
}} | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
==Cast== | |||
{{Cast | |||
|Tomonori Yoshida|[[Jupiter (ZAC)|Shinya Takeda]] / [[Jupiter (ZAC)|Jupiter]] (voice) | |||
|Mika Chiba|Tomoko Uesugi | |||
|Shogo Shiotani|[[Mars (ZAC)|Akira Hojo]] / [[Mars (ZAC)|Mars]] (voice) | |||
|Tomu Saeba (as Takashi Mizumoto)|[[Saturn (ZAC)|Ryoichi Mori]] / [[Saturn (ZAC)|Saturn]] (voice) | |||
|Shun Mizuhara (as Toshihiko Sasasaki)|[[Mercury (ZAC)|Osamu Saionji]] / [[Mercury (ZAC)|Mercury]] (voice) | |||
|Takashi Kora|[[Lucifer (ZAC)|Lucifer]] | |||
|Masaaki Daimon|Captain Hisayoshi Oda | |||
|Atsuko Mita|Mizue Shimizu | |||
|Hiromi Onishi|Miho Asakura | |||
|Shuhei Suzuki|Daisuke Yazawa | |||
|Akira Otani|Chief Yamamoto | |||
|Jinya Sato|Baron Kageyama | |||
|Goro Mitsumi|Führer / narrator | |||
|Ken Okabe|Professor Preud | |||
|Takaaki Kitagawa|Professor Ainstein | |||
|Tomoko Ishimura|Miss Durwin | |||
|Masako Takeda|Beastmaster Luna | |||
|Bob Timbello|ZAC base (voice) | |||
}} | |||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
=== | ===Cyber Cops=== | ||
*[[Jupiter (ZAC)| | *[[Jupiter (ZAC)|Jupiter]] | ||
*[[Mars (ZAC)| | *[[Mars (ZAC)|Mars]] | ||
*[[Saturn (ZAC)| | *[[Saturn (ZAC)|Saturn]] | ||
*[[Mercury (ZAC)| | *[[Mercury (ZAC)|Mercury]] | ||
*[[Lucifer (ZAC)|Lucifer]] | *[[Lucifer (ZAC)|Lucifer]] | ||
*Tomoko Uesugi | *[[Tomoko Uesugi|Venus]] | ||
===Monsters=== | ===Monsters=== | ||
*Ena Halkos | *Ena Halkos | ||
Line 131: | Line 371: | ||
*Ted Halkos | *Ted Halkos | ||
*Canon Halkos | *Canon Halkos | ||
==Videos== | |||
{{Videos| | |||
{{vid|<youtube width="300" height="169">1K-M4dSnif4</youtube>|Episode 1}} | |||
{{vid|<youtube width="300" height="169">hVLOqqCFLP4</youtube>|Episode 2}} | |||
{{vid|<youtube width="300" height="169">D2zGh22xR60</youtube>|Episode 7}} | |||
{{vid|<youtube width="300" height="169">IV3EQU_IYEo</youtube>|Episode 9}} | |||
{{vid|<youtube width="300" height="169">P_M63Rm0PDI</youtube>|Episode 16}} | |||
{{vid|<youtube width="300" height="169">XomJ_0TnqTg</youtube>|Episode 19}} | |||
{{vid|<youtube width="300" height="169">o1DZVFzmgmE</youtube>|Episode 23}} | |||
{{vid|<youtube width="300" height="169">Y3Am1WD2aCI</youtube>|Episode 27}} | |||
}} | |||
{{Cybercop}} | {{Cybercop}} | ||
{{Kaiju Shows}} | {{Kaiju Shows}} |
Revision as of 20:28, 9 June 2022
|
Cyber Cop (電脳警察サイバーコップ is a Dennō Keisatsu Saibā Koppu, lit. Computer Police Cyber Cop)Japanese tokusatsu series co-produced by Toho Planning, Studio Jump, and Yomiko Advertising. It aired on Nippon TV from October 2, 1988 to July 5, 1989.
Plot
To be added.
Episodes
No. | Title | Directed by | Written by | Special effects photographer |
Air date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | "It's Coming! Super SFX!! Cyber Cop" | Kiyotaka Matsumoto | Kenji Terada | N/A | 9/18/1988 |
1 | "The Strongest Detective! Jupiter Appears" | Hirochika Muraishi | Junki Takegami | 10/2/1988 | |
2 | "The City is Sinking! Save the Seaside Metropolis" | 10/9/1988 | |||
3 | "Clash! The Cyborg Tank" | 10/16/1988 | |||
4 | "Traffic Panic! The Computer's Trap" | 10/23/1988 | |||
5 | "A Prince in Trouble! Escape from the Dark Zone" | Kiyotaka Matsumoto | Yukiyoshi Ohashi | Toshiro Murakami | 10/30/1988 |
6 | "Oda Targeted! ZAC in Big Trouble" | Kazuhiko Godo | 11/6/1988 | ||
7 | "The Murderous Jet!! Urban Warfare in Tokyo" | Yoshiki Kitamura | Junki Takegami | 11/13/1988 | |
8 | "Electric Dam in Danger! Operation Tokyo Darkness" | Kazuhiko Godo | 11/20/1988 | ||
9 | "The Racing Machine!! Blade Liner Arrives" | Hirochika Muraishi | Junki Takegami | Masaharu Nakama | 11/27/1988 |
10 | "A Haunted Hotel!? Zombies All Around" | 12/4/1988 | |||
11 | "The Flying Tank!! Life or Death on the Highway" | Kiyotaka Matsumoto | Junki Takegami, Teppei Den |
12/11/1988 | |
12 | "The Dragon Dances! A Strange Christmas" | Kazuhiko Godo | 12/18/1988 | ||
13 | "The Satellite is Falling!! Jupiter Dies on the Job!?" | Hirochika Muraishi | Yukiyoshi Ohashi | Toshiro Murakami | 12/25/1988 |
14 | "Takeda's Secret!! He's Seen the Illusive Future" | Yoshiki Kitamura | Junki Takegami | Masaharu Nakama | 1/15/1989 |
15 | "Change the Future!! The Soldier of Hope, Jupiter" | Kazuhiko Godo | 1/22/1989 | ||
16 | "Hell's Emissary!? Lucifer Appears!!" | Hirochika Muraishi | Junki Takegami | 1/29/1989 | |
17 | "Lucifer's Counterattack!! The Devil's Challenge" | Michio Hirata | Kazuhiko Godo | Toshiro Murakami | 2/5/1989 |
18 | "Bombing Impossible!! A Giant UFO Appears" | Hirochika Muraishi | Junki Takegami, Kazuhiko Godo |
2/12/1989 | |
19 | "Uesugi's Mutiny! The Dangerous Female Detective" | Junki Takegami | 2/19/1989 | ||
20 | "The Roaring Killer Weapon!! Gigamax's Power" | Yoshiki Kitamura | Junki Takegami, Kazuhiko Godo |
2/26/1989 | |
21 | "The Fifth Cop!? The Ultimate Cyber, Lucifer" | Junki Takegami | 3/5/1989 | ||
22 | "Fake Cybers!! ZAC's Ultimate Crisis" | Toshio Oi | Kazuhiko Godo | Shohei Sudo | 3/12/1989 |
23 | "The Final Killer Attack!! Cybernic Wave" | Junki Takegami, Yukiyoshi Ohashi |
3/19/1989 | ||
24 | "The Missiles Fire!! Clash at Deathtrap's Base" | Hirochika Muraishi | Kazuhiko Godo | Masaharu Nakama | 3/26/1989 |
25 | "The Frightening Female Soldier! Luna Arrives" | Junki Takegami | 4/5/1989 | ||
26 | "Destroy the Invisible Fortress!!" | Yoshiki Kitamura | 4/12/1989 | ||
27 | "The Cyber Bits are Broken!!" | Kazuhiko Godo | 4/19/1989 | ||
28 | "City Air Strike: The Blimp Bomb" | Toshio Oi | Yukiyoshi Ohashi | 4/26/1989 | |
29 | "Uesugi's Assassination: Hurry, Cops" | Junki Takegami | 5/10/1989 | ||
30 | "Dash Through the Devil's Mountain!!" | Michio Hirata | Kazuhiko Godo | Toshiro Murakami | 5/17/1989 |
31 | "The Stolen Thunder Arm" | Hiroshi Toda | 5/24/1989 | ||
32 | "The Loft is Attacked!!" | Yoshiki Kitamura | Kazuhiko Godo | 5/31/1989 | |
33 | "Defend the Linear Car!!" | Hirochika Muraishi | Junki Takegami | Shohei Sudo | 6/7/1989 |
34 | "The End of Deathtrap!!" | 6/14/1989 | |||
35 | "Requested Top 10 Special: Part 1" | Hirochika Muraishi, Yoshiki Kitamura, Toshio Oi, Michio Hirata, Kiyotaka Matsumoto |
Junki Takegami, Kazuhiko Godo |
N/A | 6/28/1989 |
36 | "Requested Top 10 Special: Part 2" | Hirochika Muraishi, Yoshiki Kitamura |
Junki Takegami, Kazuhiko Godo, Yukiyoshi Ohashi |
7/5/1989 |
Staff
Staff role on the left, staff member's name on the right.
|
|
Cast
Actor's name on the left, character played on the right.
- Tomonori Yoshida as Shinya Takeda / Jupiter (voice)
- Mika Chiba as Tomoko Uesugi
- Shogo Shiotani as Akira Hojo / Mars (voice)
- Tomu Saeba (as Takashi Mizumoto) as Ryoichi Mori / Saturn (voice)
- Shun Mizuhara (as Toshihiko Sasasaki) as Osamu Saionji / Mercury (voice)
- Takashi Kora as Lucifer
- Masaaki Daimon as Captain Hisayoshi Oda
- Atsuko Mita as Mizue Shimizu
- Hiromi Onishi as Miho Asakura
- Shuhei Suzuki as Daisuke Yazawa
- Akira Otani as Chief Yamamoto
- Jinya Sato as Baron Kageyama
- Goro Mitsumi as Führer / narrator
- Ken Okabe as Professor Preud
- Takaaki Kitagawa as Professor Ainstein
- Tomoko Ishimura as Miss Durwin
- Masako Takeda as Beastmaster Luna
- Bob Timbello as ZAC base (voice)
Appearances
Cyber Cops
Monsters
- Ena Halkos
- Ele Ominos
- Ena Garoga
- Dio Garoga
- Doberman V109
- Dio Ominos
- Dio Halkos
- Tria Garoga
- Tria Ominos
- Tessera Garoga
- Seagull Fighter Plane
- Tria Halkos
- Tessera Ominos
- Demon Egg
- Tessera Halkos
- Floating Tank
- Bende Garoga
- Orion
- Bende Halkos
- Bende Ominos
- Exi Halkos
- Efta Halkos
- Ofto Halkos
- Cristallo
- Enya Halkos
- Exi Ominos
- Deka Halkos
- Dummy Robot
- Fake Cybercops
- Fake Jupiter
- Fake Mars
- Fake Saturn
- Fake Mercury
- Grappler
- Jephthah Ominos
- Endeka Halkos
- Beast Soldier Four Heavenly Kings
- Hawk
- Turtle
- Salamander
- Tiger
- Spider Garoga G
- Black Crows
- Cobra 5
- Club Halkos
- Ring Ominos
- Ring Halkos
- Mach Ominos
- Mach Halkos
- Dark Ominos
- Neo Ominos
- Hustler
- Ted Halkos
- Canon Halkos
Videos
|
|
Comments
Showing 5 comments. When commenting, please remain respectful of other users, stay on topic, and avoid role-playing and excessive punctuation. Comments which violate these guidelines may be removed by administrators.
Loading comments...